Paróquias

 

nsraaparecida_oliveiraOLIVEIRA

NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA

Nossa Senhora Aparecida
(Decreto Diocesano: 15/08/1993 e Instalação Canônica: 28/08/1993)

Praça Miguel Madeira, 85 – Bairro Aparecida – CEP 35.540-000
Tel.: (37) 3331-1732 e (37) 3331-7681
E-mail: pnsa.oliveira@hotmail.com

Comunidades Urbanas:
Matriz Santuário Diocesano Nossa Senhora Aparecida
1. Santíssima Trindade (Maria Amélia)
2. Santo Antônio (Jardim dos Bandeirantes)
Comunidades Rurais:
1. Córrego Fundo – Santa Luzia
2. Fazenda São Paulo – Nossa Senhora de Fátima
3. Mirandas – Santa Edwiges
4. Sobrado – São Geraldo
5. Taperinha
Ermidas e Oratórios:
1. Beato Frederico Ozanan (Vila Vicentina Dr. Antônio Laranjo)
2. Casa Paroquial
3. Ermida Santo Antônio (Antônio Justiniano)
4. Nossa Senhora das Graças (Fazenda Bom Jardim)
5. Santíssima Trindade (CPSST)
6. Santo Antônio (Asilo de Velhas Santo Antônio)
7. São José (Seminário)

Capelania: Menino Jesus (Irmãs Oblatas)
Capelão das Irmãs Oblatas: Pe. Leandro Vilela Marques
Pároco: Pe. Pedro Cícero Carapina


 

nsradeoliveira_catedralNOSSA SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA

(Catedral)

Nossa Senhora de Oliveira
(Decreto da Regência: 14/07/1832 e Instalação Canônica:12/07/1833)

Praça Dr. José Ribeiro da Silva, 60 – Centro – CEP 35.540-000
Telefax: (37) 3331-1822
E-mail: pnso.oliveira@hotmail.com

Comunidades Urbanas:
Catedral matriz Nossa Senhora de Oliveira
1. Cristo Redentor (Redentor)
2. Nossa Senhora Aparecida (Barro Preto)
3. Nossa Senhora das Dores (Misericórdia)
4. Nossa Senhora das Graças (Graças)
5. Nossa Senhora do Carmo (Acácio Ribeiro)
6. Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Rosário)
7. Nosso Senhor dos Passos (Centro)
8. Santo Onofre (Jardim Panorâmico)
9. São Francisco de Assis (Triângulo)
Comunidades Rurais:
1. Baependi – Nossa Senhora da Piedade
2. Faleiros – Santo Expedito
3. Mandembo – Nossa Senhora do Perpétuo Socorro
Oratórios:
1. Casa Paroquial
2. Imaculada Conceição (Irmãs Escolápias)
3. Residência Episcopal
4. Santa Clara (Beija-Flor)
5. São Judas Tadeu (Hospital São Judas Tadeu)

Capelanias:
1. Hospital São Judas Tadeu: Pe. José Maria de Oliveira Silva
2. Centro de Reintegração Social Beija-Flor (Núcleo Feminino): Pe. José Maria de Oliveira Silva
3. Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Escolápias): Pe. José Ananias da Costa

Pároco: Pe. Onaldo Aristeu dos Santos Júnior
Vigário Paroquial: Pe. Roberto Carlos de Almeida


 

saosebastiao_oliveiraSÃO SEBASTIÃO

São Sebastião
(Decreto Diocesano: 19/03/1966)

Rua Dr. Francisco Paolinelli, 21 – Bairro São Sebastião – CEP 35.540-000
Caixa Postal 92 – Telefax: (37) 3331-1133
E-mail: pssolive@gmail.com – pss-oliveira@hotmail.com

Comunidades Urbanas:
Matriz de São Sebastião
1. Mãe Rainha (Pito Aceso)
2. Nossa Senhora da Consolação (Progresso)
3. Nossa Senhora das Mercês
4. Santa Efigênia
5. Santa Luzia (Santa Luzia)
6. Santa Teresinha (E.E. Mário Campos e Silva)
7. São Benedito
8. São Bernardo (São Bernardo)
9. São Brás
10. São Cristóvão (Oscar Faria de Lobato)
11. São Geraldo (Cíntia)
12. São Vicente de Paulo (Elias Raimundo)
Comunidades Rurais:
1. Aguadinha – São Miguel Arcanjo
2. Barreiro – Nossa Senhora de Fátima
3. Boa Vista / Paiol – São José
4. Brasilândia – São Geraldo
5. Felix dos Santos – São Sebastião
6. Fradiques – Sagrado Coração de Jesus
7. Matinha – Santuário diocesano do Santo Cristo dos Milagres
8. Mirandas – São Judas Tadeu
Oratório:
São Francisco de Assis (Centro de Reintegração Social Beija-Flor)

Capelania: Centro de Reintegração Social Beija-Flor
Capelão: Pe. José Maria de Oliveira Silva
Pároco: Pe. Sebastião Ananias Lino
Pároco Emérito: Pe. Nilson Reis Mendes


 

saojoaobosco_oliveiraSÃO JOÃO BOSCO

São João Bosco
(Decreto Diocesano: 03/04/2009 e Instalação Canônica: 16/05/2009)

Rua Carijós, 36 – Dona Zica – CEP 35.540-000
Tel.: (37) 3332-7340
E-mail: psaojbol@gmail.com – psjb.oliveira@hotmail.com

Comunidades Urbanas:
Matriz de São João Bosco
1. Sagrada Família (Novo Horizonte)
2. Santa Paula Montal (Bairros Acácio II e III)
3. São Geraldo (Bairro São Geraldo)
4. São José Operário (Antônio Laranjo)
5. São Martinho (Martins)
6. São Pedro (Conjunto Habitacional João Paulo II)
Comunidades Rurais:
1. Cachoeirina – São Vicente de Paulo
2. Condomínio Morada do Sol – São Francisco de Assis

Pároco: Pe. Leandro Vilela Marques


 

passatempoPASSA TEMPO

Nossa Senhora da Glória
(Decreto da Regência: 14/07/1832, Instalação Canônica: 31/07/1833)

Praça Bolivar Andrade, 05 – CEP 35.537-000
Tel.: (37) 3335-1107
E-mail: pnsgloriapassatempo@gmail.com – pnsg.passatempo@hotmail.com

Comunidades Urbanas:
Matriz de Nossa Senhora da Glória
1. Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Centro)
2. Santa Cruz (Vale das Flores)
3. São Francisco (Vista Alegre)
4. São Judas Tadeu (São Judas Tadeu)
5. São Lázaro Mendigo (Calafate)
6. São Sebastião (São Sebastião)
Comunidades Rurais:
1. Aguadinha – São José
2. Arcadas – São Sebastião
3. Brandão – São Pedro
4. Cachoeira – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
5. Cachoeira dos Dorneles – Santa Rita de Cássia
6. Cerrado Santo Antônio
7. Fátima – Nossa Senhora de Fátima
8. Paciência – Santo Antônio
9. Pari – Santo Antônio
10. Ponte de Pedra – Nossa Senhora da Conceição
11. Recreio – São Judas Tadeu
12. Ribeirão – São Sebastião
13. Tombadouro – São Sebastião
14. Vau – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Oratórios:
1. Asilo São Vicente de Paulo
2. Santo Expedito (Fazenda Chica Bela)
3. São Gabriel (Hospital São Gabriel)

Pároco: Pe. Aparecido Paulo da Silva